Films op tvVandaag 26 mei

6,3
Pippi Langkous in Taka-Tuka-land (1970)
12:20 - 13:50 NPO3
7,1
Hellboy II: The Golden Army (2008)
20:30 - 22:45 SBS9
5,8
Hours (2013)
20:30 - 22:30 RTL7
Hours (2013)
7,4
De rouille et d'os (2012)
22:15 - 00:15 Canvas
4,7
Pawn Shop Chronicles (2013)
22:30 - 00:40 RTL7
7,8
Ex Machina (2015)
22:45 - 00:50 SBS9
Ex Machina (2015)
8,0
Inside Llewyn Davis (2013)
22:55 - 00:31 NPO2
7,7
Minority Report (2002)
23:35 - 01:50 Eén
6,3
The Beaver (2011)
00:25 - 02:05 RTL8
The Beaver (2011)
5,8
She's Out of My League (2010)
00:25 - 02:05 BBC1

Morgen 27 mei

4,9
City Beneath the Sea (1971)
07:15 - 08:45 BBC2
4,6
The Out-of-Towners (1999)
07:35 - 09:25 RTL4
6,5
The Prisoner of Zenda (1952)
09:20 - 11:00 BBC2
6,2
Camelot (1967)
14:30 - 17:20 BBC2
Camelot (1967)
4,1
Winnetous Sohn (2015)
15:35 - 17:05 NPO3
6,3
Con Air (1997)
20:00 - 22:15 Veronica
Con Air (1997)
5,3
The Game Plan (2007)
20:15 - 22:35 SBS6
The Game Plan (2007)
7,3
Dark Heart (2016)
20:40 - 22:20 Canvas
Dark Heart (2016)
6,0
A Good Year (2006)
21:25 - 23:15 Eén
A Good Year (2006)
5,1
Hitman (2007)
22:00 - 00:00 RTL7
Hitman (2007)
5,4
Gone in Sixty Seconds (2000)
22:15 - 00:30 Veronica
3,4
Downhill (2016)
22:20 - 22:35 Canvas
Downhill (2016)
5,9
The Rebound (2009)
22:35 - 00:20 SBS9
The Rebound (2009)
6,5
Detachment (2011)
22:35 - 00:10 Canvas
Detachment (2011)
6,5
Quartet (2012)
23:00 - 00:30 BBC2
Quartet (2012)
8,1
Le passé (2013)
23:30 - 01:36 NPO2
Le passé (2013)
5,6
Burlesque (2010)
00:00 - 02:10 RTL8
Burlesque (2010)
6,1
Once Upon a Time in Mexico (2003)
00:00 - 01:50 RTL7
7,1
Swingers (1996)
01:10 - 02:45 BBC1
Swingers (1996)
6,3
The Jerk (1979)
01:30 - 03:30 BBC2
The Jerk (1979)

Overmorgen 28 mei

6,7
Mean Girls (2004)
07:05 - 09:05 RTL4
Mean Girls (2004)
6,0
Code M (2015)
09:00 - 10:30 NPO3
Code M (2015)
6,3
Der kleine Rabe Socke (2012)
10:00 - 11:05 RTL8
6,5
Ulvepigen Tinke (2002)
15:35 - 17:05 NPO3
6,7
Halo 4: Forward Unto Dawn (2012)
20:00 - 21:40 RTL7
5,4
The Divergent Series: Insurgent (2015)
20:00 - 22:15 NET5
6,3
Flipped (2010)
20:00 - 21:40 SBS9
Flipped (2010)
7,1
21:30 - 23:00 BBC1
4,2
Dylan Dog: Dead of Night (2010)
21:40 - 23:50 RTL7
5,6
Lottery Ticket (2010)
21:40 - 23:40 SBS9
5,8
Final Destination 5 (2011)
22:15 - 00:05 NET5
7,6
The Damned United (2009)
23:30 - 01:00 BBC2
6,6
Snabba cash II (2012)
01:00 - 02:35 BBC2
6,2
Lucky Them (2013)
01:20 - 02:50 BBC1
Lucky Them (2013)