Films op tv zaterdag 23 november

5,5
Eat Pray Love (2010)
06:15 - 09:00 RTL4
Eat Pray Love (2010)
5,9
Cars 2 (2011)
10:20 - 12:00 BBC2
Cars 2 (2011)
5,7
Wickie de Viking (2009)
15:30 - 16:45 NPO3
4,4
The Wedding Planner (2001)
15:30 - 17:10 BBC2
5,6
No Reservations (2007)
20:30 - 22:35 SBS9
4,7
The Day the Earth Stood Still (2008)
20:30 - 22:35 Veronica
5,8
Night at the Museum (2006)
21:30 - 23:15 Eén
4,0
The Darkest Hour (2011)
22:35 - 00:10 Veronica
6,0
Wimbledon (2004)
22:35 - 00:25 SBS9
Wimbledon (2004)
7,3
Still Alice (2014)
23:30 - 01:05 NPO2
Still Alice (2014)
5,4
How to Lose Friends & Alienate People (2008)
23:30 - 01:25 NPO3
6,9
The Road (2009)
23:40 - 01:50 RTL8
The Road (2009)
7,0
The Hunt for Red October (1990)
00:00 - 02:40 RTL7
6,5
What Doesn't Kill You (2008)
01:20 - 02:55 BBC1
6,3
Avant l'hiver (2013)
01:40 - 03:20 BBC2
Avant l'hiver (2013)

zondag 24 november

8,2
The Truman Show (1998)
06:30 - 08:30 RTL4
5,3
Pokémon: Arceus and the Jewel of Life (2009)
07:25 - 09:25 RTL7
09:00 - 10:20 NPO3
6,8
My Little Pony: Equestria Girls - Legend of Everfree (2016)
10:25 - 11:55 RTL8
6,3
Thomas & Friends: Journey Beyond Sodor (2017)
12:35 - 14:00 RTL8
7,9
Great Expectations (1946)
16:05 - 18:00 BBC2
7,7
Logan (2017)
20:00 - 22:30 Veronica
Logan (2017)
4,8
Paul Blart: Mall Cop (2009)
20:00 - 22:00 Comedy Central
5,1
The Twilight Saga: New Moon (2009)
20:30 - 23:00 SBS9
6,1
Genesis 2.0 (2018)
23:05 - 01:00 Canvas
Genesis 2.0 (2018)
6,7
Goldstone (2016)
00:00 - 01:45 BBC2
Goldstone (2016)
5,5
Man About Town (2006)
00:35 - 02:25 RTL8
4,2
Madea's Witness Protection (2012)
01:00 - 02:45 SBS9
8,3
Paths of Glory (1957)
01:45 - 03:10 BBC2

maandag 25 november

5,5
Half a Sixpence (1967)
15:55 - 18:20 BBC2
8,2
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2 (2011)
20:30 - 23:00 NET5
4,3
The Bounty Hunter (2010)
20:30 - 22:40 RTL8
5,5
Unlocked (2017)
20:30 - 22:35 RTL7
Unlocked (2017)
5,4
Basic (2003)
22:35 - 00:35 RTL7
Basic (2003)
4,9
The Mortal Instruments: City of Bones (2013)
23:00 - 01:25 NET5

dinsdag 26 november

6,3
Carmen Jones (1954)
16:35 - 18:15 BBC2
Carmen Jones (1954)
8,1
One Child Nation (2019)
20:25 - 22:00 NPO2
5,7
RoboCop (2014)
20:30 - 23:00 RTL7
RoboCop (2014)
6,7
The Adjustment Bureau (2011)
20:30 - 22:35 SBS9
5,4
Two Night Stand (2014)
20:30 - 22:15 RTL8
4,7
The Day the Earth Stood Still (2008)
22:35 - 00:35 SBS9
4,0
Black Eagle (1988)
23:00 - 01:10 RTL7
Black Eagle (1988)

woensdag 27 november

6,4
Daddy Long Legs (1955)
16:15 - 18:15 BBC2
5,0
6 Below (2017)
20:30 - 22:35 RTL7
6 Below (2017)
3,6
Black Water (2018)
22:35 - 00:55 RTL7
Black Water (2018)

donderdag 28 november

6,1
Just Like Heaven (2005)
20:30 - 22:20 NET5
6,6
Robin Hood (1973)
20:30 - 22:10 SBS9
Robin Hood (1973)
4,9
The Mortal Instruments: City of Bones (2013)
22:10 - 00:45 SBS9
5,0
Ghosts of Girlfriends Past (2009)
22:20 - 00:25 NET5
7,3
Last Men in Aleppo (2017)
00:15 - 01:40 NPO2

vrijdag 29 november

4,3
Deception (2013)
20:30 - 22:20 RTL8
Deception (2013)
4,0
Outcast (2014)
20:30 - 22:20 SBS9
Outcast (2014)
6,5
Point Break (1991)
20:30 - 23:05 RTL7
Point Break (1991)
4,6
The Mummy (2017)
20:30 - 22:45 SBS6
The Mummy (2017)
8,7
Goodfellas (1990)
22:05 - 01:05 Veronica
Goodfellas (1990)
6,9
Insyriated (2017)
22:15 - 23:40 Canvas
Insyriated (2017)
4,3
The Man with the Iron Fists 2 (2015)
22:20 - 00:00 SBS9
4,8
Paul Blart: Mall Cop (2009)
22:30 - 00:35 Comedy Central
5,9
Hard Target (1993)
23:05 - 01:15 RTL7
Hard Target (1993)
7,8
I, Daniel Blake (2016)
23:10 - 00:45 NPO2
6,2
The Trials of Cate McCall (2013)
23:35 - 01:05 Eén
5,2
Space Station 76 (2014)
00:15 - 02:05 RTL8